Railway

NW6 2LU

Railway

London, NW6 2LU
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
2020-08-10T19:00:00+00:00
Man Utd
Man Utd
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Get Directions
2020-8-10 20:00:00 2020-8-10 22:40:00 Europe/London Man Utd vs FC Copenhagen http://www.matchpint.co.uk/view-railway-265?g=431191 Railway 100 West End Lane London NW6 2LU Railway
Download App
Man Utd
FC Copenhagen

20:00 • Mon 10 Aug • UEFA Europa League

Man Utd vs FC Copenhagen

About This Pub

100 West End Lane ,
London,
NW6 2LU
COVID 19

As part of our social distancing promise we've reduced the number of tables available, this means we need you to book ahead of visiting to guarantee availability and to help our team safely manage the number of guests in our pubs at one time.

We believe that a pub should offer great value food and drink in a welcoming and friendly environment. Our food menu includes classics like hand battered fish and chips, rump steak and chips with all the trimmings and steak and ale pie. We have a wide range of your favourite alcoholic and soft drinks at a fair price so a round of drinks is good value for money. We look forward to seeing you for a game!

Upcoming Fixtures

  • All
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • FRI 25
  • SAT 26
  • SUN 27
  • MON 28
  • TUE 29
English Super League
English Super League
2020-09-24T13:45:00+00:00
Hull Kingston Rovers vs Leeds Rhinos
Hull Kingston Rovers Leeds Rhinos
Hull Kingston Rovers
Hull Kingston Rovers
Leeds Rhinos
Leeds Rhinos
UEFA Super Coupe
UEFA Super Coupe
2020-09-24T19:00:00+00:00
Bayern Munich vs Sevilla FC
Bayern Munich Sevilla FC
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Premier League
Premier League
2020-09-26T11:30:00+00:00
Brighton vs Man Utd
Brighton Man Utd
Brighton
Brighton
Man Utd
Man Utd
Premier League
Premier League
2020-09-26T16:30:00+00:00
West Brom vs Chelsea
West Brom Chelsea
West Brom
West Brom
Chelsea
Chelsea
Premier League
Premier League
2020-09-27T11:00:00+00:00
Sheff Utd vs Leeds
Sheff Utd Leeds
Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
Leeds
Leeds
Premier League
Premier League
2020-09-27T15:30:00+00:00
Man City vs Leicester
Man City Leicester
Man City
Man City
Leicester
Leicester

Opening Hours

Monday 12:00 - 22:30
Tuesday 12:00 - 22:30
Wednesday 12:00 - 22:30
Thursday 12:00 - 22:30
Friday 12:00 - 22:30
Saturday 12:00 - 22:30
Sunday 12:00 - 22:30

Facilities

7 Screens
WIFI
Serves Food
Big screen
Pet Friendly

Favourite Sports

American Football Athletics Boxing Cricket Football Golf Motor Sports Olympics Rugby League Rugby Union
Make a booking at Railway
Sorry, unfortunately this pub isn't taking bookings. Please contact them directly.