Railway

NW6 2LU

Railway

London, NW6 2LU
Sorry this match has already been played, please check our upcoming fixtures for future matches
Ajax
Tottenham

20:00 • Wed 08 May • UEFA Champions League

Ajax vs Tottenham

About This Pub

100 West End Lane,
London,
NW6 2LU

We believe that a pub should offer great value food and drink in a welcoming and friendly environment. Our food menu includes classics like hand battered fish and chips, rump steak and chips with all the trimmings and steak and ale pie. We have a wide range of your favourite alcoholic and soft drinks at a fair price so a round of drinks is good value for money. We look forward to seeing you for a game!

Upcoming Fixtures

  • ALL
  • TODAY
  • TOMORROW
  • FRI 21
  • SAT 22
  • SUN 23
  • MON 24
  • TUE 25
ICC World Cup
ICC World Cup
10:30 • Thu 20 Jun
Australia vs Bangladesh
Australia Bangladesh
Australia
Australia
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
FIFA World Cup (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
17:00 • Thu 20 Jun
Netherlands (W) vs Canada (W)
Netherlands (W) Canada (W)
Netherlands (W)
Netherlands (W)
Canada (W)
Canada (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
17:00 • Thu 20 Jun
Cameroon (W) vs New Zealand (W)
Cameroon (W) New Zealand (W)
Cameroon (W)
Cameroon (W)
New Zealand (W)
New Zealand (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
20:00 • Thu 20 Jun
Thailand (W) vs Chile (W)
Thailand (W) Chile (W)
Thailand (W)
Thailand (W)
Chile (W)
Chile (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
FIFA World Cup (W)
20:00 • Thu 20 Jun
Sweden (W) vs USA (W)
Sweden (W) USA (W)
Sweden (W)
Sweden (W)
USA (W)
USA (W)
ICC World Cup
ICC World Cup
10:30 • Fri 21 Jun
England vs Sri Lanka
England Sri Lanka
England
England
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka

Opening Hours

Mon 11:00 - 23:00
Tue 11:00 - 23:00
Wed 11:00 - 23:00
Thu 11:00 - 23:00
Fri 11:00 - 00:00
Sat 11:00 - 00:00
Sun 12:00 - 22:30

Facilities

0 Screens • 0
HD TV
3D TV
Sound
Serves Food
Garden
Outdoor TV
Animals Friendly
Wifi
Family Friendly
Projector Screen

Favourite Sports

American Football Boxing Cricket Golf Motor Sports Rugby League Rugby Union Football Tennis Athletics Olympics
Make a Booking at Railway
Your booking is not confirmed until the pub sends you a confirmation.
Have fun at the game.
I want to hear all the latest news and great offers from MatchPint
By clicking send you confirm that you are happy for the pub to contact you to complete the booking and that you have read and agree to MatchPint's Privacy Policy and Terms