Tuesday 21 January
19:30 Sheff Utd vs Man City English Premier League HD
20:15 Chelsea vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 22 January
19:30 Leicester vs West Ham English Premier League HD
19:45 Kilmarnock vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
20:15 Man Utd vs Burnley English Premier League HD
Thursday 23 January
20:00 Wolves vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Saturday 25 January
17:15 Tipperary vs Limerick National Hurling League HD
19:15 Dublin vs Kerry Allianz National Football Leagues HD
Sunday 26 January
12:30 St Mirren vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Waterford vs Cork National Hurling League HD
17:00 Shrewsbury vs Liverpool English FA Cup HD
Monday 27 January
19:45 Coleraine vs Cliftonville Northern Irish Premier League HD
Tuesday 28 January
19:45 Aston Villa vs Leicester Carabao League Cup HD
Wednesday 29 January
19:45 Man City vs Man Utd Carabao League Cup HD
Saturday 1 February
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations HD
Sunday 2 February
15:00 France vs England Six Nations HD
Wednesday 5 February
19:45 Motherwell vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Saturday 8 February
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations HD
Sunday 9 February
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations HD
Tuesday 11 February
19:45 Hamilton vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 14 February
19:35 Munster vs Southern Kings Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Partick vs Raith Scottish Challenge Cup HD
Saturday 15 February
17:15 Ospreys vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Norwich vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 16 February
12:00 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Monday 17 February
20:00 Chelsea vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 18 February
20:00 Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 19 February
20:00 Tottenham vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 20 February
17:55 FC Copenhagen vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 21 February
19:35 Ospreys vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Zebre vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 22 February
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations HD
Monday 24 February
20:00 Liverpool vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Tuesday 25 February
20:00 Napoli vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 26 February
20:00 Real Madrid vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 27 February
20:00 Celtic vs FC Copenhagen UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 28 February
19:35 Leinster vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 29 February
17:00 Munster vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Watford vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 March
14:00 Everton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 3 March
19:45 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Wednesday 4 March
19:45 Livingston vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 10 March
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 March
20:00 Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 13 March
19:45 Motherwell vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Sunday 15 March
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 17 March
20:00 Man City vs Real Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 18 March
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 26 March
19:45 Scotland vs Israel European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 27 March
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 28 March
17:15 Cardiff Blues vs Ospreys Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 10 April
18:35 Connacht vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 11 April
14:00 Munster vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
Friday 17 April
18:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 18 April
18:45 Ulster vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
Powered by