Thursday 13th August
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League
Friday 14th August
20:00 Barcelona vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League
Saturday 15th August
17:30 Hibernian vs Motherwell Scottish Premiership
20:00 Man City vs Lyon UEFA Champions League
Sunday 16th August
16:30 Livingston vs Rangers Scottish Premiership
20:00 Sevilla vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League
Monday 17th August
20:00 Inter vs Shakhtar UEFA Europa League
Tuesday 18th August
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League
Wednesday 19th August
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League
Friday 21st August
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Europa League
Sunday 23rd August
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League
Saturday 29th August
16:30 Arsenal vs Liverpool English Community Shield
Thursday 3rd September
19:45 Bulgaria vs Rep of Ireland UEFA Nations League
Friday 4th September
19:45 Scotland vs Israel UEFA Nations League
Saturday 5th September
17:00 Iceland vs England UEFA Nations League
Sunday 6th September
17:00 Rep of Ireland vs Finland UEFA Nations League
Tuesday 8th September
19:45 Denmark vs England UEFA Nations League
Thursday 24th September
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Super Cup
Thursday 8th October
19:45 Slovakia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying
Sunday 11th October
14:00 Rep of Ireland vs Wales UEFA Nations League
17:00 England vs Belgium UEFA Nations League
19:45 Scotland vs Slovakia UEFA Nations League
Wednesday 14th October
14:00 Scotland vs Czech Republic UEFA Nations League
17:00 Finland vs Rep of Ireland UEFA Nations League
19:45 England vs Denmark UEFA Nations League
Sunday 15th November
14:00 Slovakia vs Scotland UEFA Nations League
17:00 Wales vs Rep of Ireland UEFA Nations League
19:45 Belgium vs England UEFA Nations League
Wednesday 18th November
19:45 Rep of Ireland vs Bulgaria UEFA Nations League
19:45 England vs Iceland UEFA Nations League
Saturday 6th February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations
Sunday 7th February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations