Thursday 9th July
18:00 Bournemouth vs Tottenham English Premier League
18:00 Everton vs Southampton English Premier League
20:15 Aston Villa vs Man Utd English Premier League
Saturday 11th July
12:30 Norwich vs West Ham English Premier League
12:30 Watford vs Newcastle English Premier League
15:00 Liverpool vs Burnley English Premier League
17:30 Sheff Utd vs Chelsea English Premier League
20:00 Brighton vs Man City English Premier League
Sunday 12th July
12:00 Wolves vs Everton English Premier League
14:15 Aston Villa vs C Palace English Premier League
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal English Premier League
19:00 Bournemouth vs Leicester English Premier League
Monday 13th July
20:00 Man Utd vs Southampton English Premier League
Tuesday 14th July
20:15 Chelsea vs Norwich English Premier League
Wednesday 15th July
18:00 Man City vs Bournemouth English Premier League
18:00 Newcastle vs Tottenham English Premier League
18:00 Burnley vs Wolves English Premier League
20:15 Arsenal vs Liverpool English Premier League
Thursday 16th July
18:00 Leicester vs Sheff Utd English Premier League
18:00 Everton vs Aston Villa English Premier League
20:15 C Palace vs Man Utd English Premier League
Friday 17th July
20:00 West Ham vs Watford English Premier League
Saturday 18th July
17:30 Norwich vs Burnley English Premier League
19:45 Arsenal vs Man City English FA Cup
Sunday 19th July
18:00 Man Utd vs Chelsea English FA Cup
Monday 20th July
18:00 Sheff Utd vs Everton English Premier League
18:00 Brighton vs Newcastle English Premier League
20:15 Wolves vs C Palace English Premier League
Tuesday 21st July
18:00 Watford vs Man City English Premier League
20:15 Aston Villa vs Arsenal English Premier League
Wednesday 22nd July
18:00 Man Utd vs West Ham English Premier League
20:15 Liverpool vs Chelsea English Premier League
Saturday 1st August
17:00 TBC vs TBC English FA Cup
Wednesday 5th August
20:00 Wolves vs Olympiakos UEFA Europa League
20:00 Man Utd vs LASK Linz UEFA Europa League
Friday 7th August
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League
20:00 Man City vs Real Madrid UEFA Champions League
Sunday 9th August
16:30 Kilmarnock vs Celtic Scottish Premiership
Wednesday 12th August
18:00 St Mirren vs Celtic Scottish Premiership
Sunday 23rd August
20:00 TBC vs TBC UEFA Champions League