Tuesday 21 January
19:30 Sheff Utd vs Man City English Premier League HD
20:15 Chelsea vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 22 January
19:30 Leicester vs West Ham English Premier League HD
20:15 Man Utd vs Burnley English Premier League HD
Thursday 23 January
20:00 Wolves vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Friday 24 January
19:30 Dortmund vs FC Koln German Bundesliga HD
Saturday 25 January
14:30 Union Berlin vs Augsburg German Bundesliga HD
14:30 Mgladbach vs Mainz German Bundesliga HD
14:30 Freiburg vs Paderborn German Bundesliga HD
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha Berlin German Bundesliga HD
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig German Bundesliga HD
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Schalke German Bundesliga HD
Sunday 26 January
14:30 Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim German Bundesliga HD
15:00 Watford or Tranmere vs Man Utd English FA Cup HD
17:00 Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf German Bundesliga HD
Tuesday 28 January
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Greuther Furth vs St Pauli German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Erzgebirge German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Hannover German 2. Bundesliga HD
Wednesday 29 January
17:30 Stuttgart vs FC Heidenheim German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Osnabruck vs SV Sandhausen German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Holstein Kiel vs SV Darmstadt German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Karlsruhe German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:45 Man City vs Man Utd Carabao League Cup HD
Thursday 30 January
19:30 Hamburg vs Nurnberg German 2. Bundesliga HD
Friday 31 January
17:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Furth German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 Erzgebirge vs Arminia Bielefeld German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 1 February
12:00 Karlsruhe vs Holstein Kiel German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 St Pauli vs Stuttgart German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Hannover vs Wehen Wiesbaden German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Hull vs Brentford English Championship HD
12:30 Leicester vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations HD
17:30 Man Utd vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Sunday 2 February
12:30 FC Heidenheim vs Dynamo Dresden German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Nurnberg vs SV Sandhausen German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 SV Darmstadt vs Osnabruck German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:00 Burnley vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 France vs England Six Nations HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 3 February
19:30 Bochum vs Hamburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
Friday 7 February
17:30 SV Sandhausen vs FC Heidenheim German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 Dynamo Dresden vs SV Darmstadt German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 8 February
12:00 Osnabruck vs Nurnberg German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Stuttgart vs Erzgebirge German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Hamburg vs Karlsruhe German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations HD
Sunday 9 February
12:30 Greuther Furth vs Hannover German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Bochum German 2. Bundesliga HD
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:30 Man City vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Monday 10 February
19:30 Holstein Kiel vs St Pauli German 2. Bundesliga HD
Friday 14 February
17:30 FC Heidenheim vs Nurnberg German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 St Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden German 2. Bundesliga HD
20:00 Wolves vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 15 February
12:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Wehen Wiesbaden German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Hannover vs Hamburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Greuther Furth vs Arminia Bielefeld German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 West Brom vs Nottm Forest English Championship HD
17:30 Norwich vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 16 February
12:30 SV Darmstadt vs SV Sandhausen German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Erzgebirge vs Holstein Kiel German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Osnabruck German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:00 Aston Villa vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
Monday 17 February
19:30 Bochum vs Stuttgart German 2. Bundesliga HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 18 February
20:00 Dortmund vs Paris St-G UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 19 February
20:00 Tottenham vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 20 February
17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Red Bull Salzburg UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolfsburg vs Malmo FF UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Espanyol UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Leverkusen vs Porto UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Olympiakos vs Arsenal UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Club Brugge vs Man Utd UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 21 February
17:30 Osnabruck vs Erzgebirge German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Greuther Furth German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 22 February
12:00 Stuttgart vs Jahn Regensburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Holstein Kiel vs FC Heidenheim German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Hamburg vs St Pauli German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Chelsea vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations HD
17:30 Leicester vs Man City English Premier League HD
Sunday 23 February
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 SV Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Nurnberg vs SV Darmstadt German 2. Bundesliga HD
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Everton English Premier League HD
Monday 24 February
20:00 Liverpool vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Tuesday 25 February
20:00 Chelsea vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 26 February
20:00 Real Madrid vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 27 February
17:55 Malmo FF vs Wolfsburg UEFA Europa League HD
17:55 Porto vs Leverkusen UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Arsenal vs Olympiakos UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs Club Brugge UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 28 February
17:30 Karlsruhe vs Nurnberg German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 29 February
12:00 Erzgebirge vs Hamburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 SV Darmstadt vs FC Heidenheim German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Greuther Furth vs Stuttgart German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Brighton vs C Palace English Premier League HD
17:30 Watford vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 March
12:30 St Pauli vs Osnabruck German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Wehen Wiesbaden German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Bochum vs SV Sandhausen German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:00 Everton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
14:00 Man City vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Monday 2 March
19:30 Hannover vs Holstein Kiel German 2. Bundesliga HD
Friday 6 March
19:30 Osnabruck vs Wehen Wiesbaden German 2. Bundesliga HD
19:30 Nurnberg vs Hannover German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 7 March
12:00 FC Heidenheim vs Karlsruhe German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 SV Darmstadt vs Bochum German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Hamburg vs Jahn Regensburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations HD
Sunday 8 March
12:30 SV Sandhausen vs St Pauli German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge German 2. Bundesliga HD
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations HD
Monday 9 March
19:30 Stuttgart vs Arminia Bielefeld German 2. Bundesliga HD
Tuesday 10 March
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Valencia vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 March
20:00 Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Dortmund UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 13 March
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Osnabruck German 2. Bundesliga HD
17:30 Greuther Furth vs Hamburg German 2. Bundesliga HD
Saturday 14 March
12:00 Bochum vs FC Heidenheim German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Karlsruhe vs SV Darmstadt German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Erzgebirge vs SV Sandhausen German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel German 2. Bundesliga HD
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations HD
Sunday 15 March
12:30 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Stuttgart German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 Hannover vs Dynamo Dresden German 2. Bundesliga HD
12:30 St Pauli vs Nurnberg German 2. Bundesliga HD
Powered by