Tuesday 10 December
17:55 Red Bull Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 December
17:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 12 December
17:55 CFR Cluj vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Man Utd vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League HD
Saturday 14 December
12:30 Liverpool vs Watford English Premier League HD
17:30 Southampton vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Sunday 15 December
12:00 Motherwell vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Man Utd vs Everton English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Man City English Premier League HD
Monday 16 December
19:45 C Palace vs Brighton English Premier League HD
Tuesday 17 December
14:30 TBC vs TBC FIFA Club World Cup HD
17:30 Flamengo vs TBC FIFA Club World Cup HD
19:45 Aston Villa vs Liverpool Carabao League Cup HD
Wednesday 18 December
17:30 TBC vs Liverpool FIFA Club World Cup HD
19:45 Hearts vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 20 December
19:45 Hibernian vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Saturday 21 December
12:30 Everton vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
17:30 Man City vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Sunday 22 December
14:00 Watford vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
Thursday 26 December
12:30 Hearts vs Hibernian Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 St Mirren vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 27 December
19:45 Dundee Utd vs Dundee Scottish Championship HD
Saturday 28 December
12:30 Brighton vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
17:30 Norwich vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
19:45 Burnley vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Sunday 29 December
12:30 Celtic vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Arsenal vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
16:30 Liverpool vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Wednesday 22 January
19:45 Kilmarnock vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Sunday 26 January
12:30 St Mirren vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Hearts vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 11 February
19:45 Hamilton vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Wednesday 12 February
19:45 Kilmarnock vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 14 February
19:45 Partick vs Raith Scottish Challenge Cup HD
Sunday 16 February
12:00 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
16:10 Inverness CT vs Rangers Colts Scottish Challenge Cup HD
16:30 Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 21 February
19:45 St Mirren vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Sunday 23 February
12:00 St Johnstone vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 3 March
19:45 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Wednesday 4 March
19:45 Livingston vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Sunday 8 March
12:00 Ross Co vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 13 March
19:45 Motherwell vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Sunday 15 March
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Livingston vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Powered by