Tuesday 21 January
19:30 Sheff Utd vs Man City English Premier League HD
20:15 Chelsea vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Wednesday 22 January
19:30 Leicester vs West Ham English Premier League HD
19:45 Kilmarnock vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
20:15 Man Utd vs Burnley English Premier League HD
Thursday 23 January
20:00 Wolves vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Friday 24 January
19:45 Sunderland vs Doncaster EFL League One HD
20:00 Northampton vs Derby English FA Cup HD
Saturday 25 January
12:45 Brentford vs Leicester English FA Cup HD
15:00 Bristol Bears vs Gloucester Rugby Premiership Rugby HD
17:30 Hull vs Chelsea English FA Cup HD
23:00 UFC Fight Night - Prelims UFC HD
Sunday 26 January
12:30 St Mirren vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
13:00 Man City vs Fulham English FA Cup HD
15:00 Watford or Tranmere vs Man Utd English FA Cup HD
15:00 Hearts vs Rangers Scottish Premiership HD
17:00 Shrewsbury vs Liverpool English FA Cup HD
Monday 27 January
20:00 Bournemouth vs Arsenal English FA Cup HD
Tuesday 28 January
19:45 Aston Villa vs Leicester Carabao League Cup HD
Wednesday 29 January
19:45 Man City vs Man Utd Carabao League Cup HD
Friday 31 January
19:45 Derby vs Stoke English Championship HD
Saturday 1 February
12:30 Leicester vs Chelsea English Premier League HD
14:15 Wales vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 Ireland vs Scotland Six Nations HD
17:30 Man Utd vs Wolves English Premier League HD
Sunday 2 February
14:00 Burnley vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
15:00 France vs England Six Nations HD
16:30 Tottenham vs Man City English Premier League HD
Friday 7 February
19:45 Bristol City vs Birmingham English Championship HD
Saturday 8 February
12:30 Everton vs C Palace English Premier League HD
14:15 Ireland vs Wales Six Nations HD
16:45 Scotland vs England Six Nations HD
17:30 Brighton vs Watford English Premier League HD
22:00 Kell Brook vs Mark DeLuca Boxing HD
Sunday 9 February
14:00 Sheff Utd vs Bournemouth English Premier League HD
15:00 France vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:30 Man City vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Tuesday 11 February
19:45 Hamilton vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Friday 14 February
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Zebre Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Munster vs Southern Kings Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 Partick vs Raith Scottish Challenge Cup HD
20:00 Wolves vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 15 February
12:30 Southampton vs Burnley English Premier League HD
14:30 Leinster vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
15:00 Llanelli Scarlets vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Ospreys vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Norwich vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
19:35 Connacht vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 16 February
12:00 Aberdeen vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
14:00 Aston Villa vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Newcastle English Premier League HD
16:30 Kilmarnock vs Hibernian Scottish Premiership HD
Monday 17 February
20:00 Chelsea vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
Tuesday 18 February
20:00 Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Dortmund vs Paris St-G UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 19 February
20:00 Tottenham vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Atalanta vs Valencia UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 20 February
17:55 FC Copenhagen vs Celtic UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Rangers vs Braga UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Wolves vs Espanyol UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 21 February
19:35 Ospreys vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Edinburgh vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Zebre vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:45 St Mirren vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
19:45 Derby vs Fulham English Championship HD
Saturday 22 February
12:30 Chelsea vs Tottenham English Premier League HD
14:15 Italy vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 Wales vs France Six Nations HD
17:30 Leicester vs Man City English Premier League HD
19:35 Ulster vs Toyota Cheetahs Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
Sunday 23 February
15:00 England vs Ireland Six Nations HD
16:30 Arsenal vs Everton English Premier League HD
Monday 24 February
20:00 Liverpool vs West Ham English Premier League HD
Tuesday 25 February
20:00 Chelsea vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Napoli vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 26 February
17:00 Braga vs Rangers UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Real Madrid vs Man City UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Lyon vs Juventus UEFA Champions League HD
Thursday 27 February
17:55 Espanyol vs Wolves UEFA Europa League HD
20:00 Celtic vs FC Copenhagen UEFA Europa League HD
Friday 28 February
19:35 Edinburgh vs Cardiff Blues Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Leinster vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 Norwich vs Leicester English Premier League HD
Saturday 29 February
15:00 Benetton Treviso vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:00 Munster vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
17:30 Watford vs Liverpool English Premier League HD
Sunday 1 March
13:00 Southern Kings vs Connacht Guinness Pro14 HD
14:00 Everton vs Man Utd English Premier League HD
14:00 Man City vs Arsenal English Premier League HD
Tuesday 3 March
19:45 Hibernian vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Wednesday 4 March
19:45 Livingston vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
Saturday 7 March
14:15 Ireland vs Italy Six Nations HD
16:45 England vs Wales Six Nations HD
Sunday 8 March
15:00 Scotland vs France Six Nations HD
Tuesday 10 March
20:00 Valencia vs Atalanta UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 RB Leipzig vs Tottenham UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 11 March
20:00 Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Paris St-G vs Dortmund UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 13 March
19:45 Motherwell vs Aberdeen Scottish Premiership HD
Saturday 14 March
14:15 Wales vs Scotland Six Nations HD
16:45 Italy vs England Six Nations HD
20:00 France vs Ireland Six Nations HD
Sunday 15 March
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic Scottish Premiership HD
15:00 Livingston vs Hearts Scottish Premiership HD
Tuesday 17 March
20:00 Man City vs Real Madrid UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Juventus vs Lyon UEFA Champions League HD
Wednesday 18 March
20:00 Barcelona vs Napoli UEFA Champions League HD
20:00 Bayern Munich vs Chelsea UEFA Champions League HD
Friday 20 March
19:35 Connacht vs Llanelli Scarlets Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Ulster vs Newport Gwent Dragons Guinness Pro14 HD
Saturday 21 March
13:00 Southern Kings vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Benetton Treviso vs Munster Guinness Pro14 HD
17:15 Ospreys vs Glasgow Warriors Guinness Pro14 HD
Thursday 26 March
19:45 Bosnia vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Slovakia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying HD
19:45 Scotland vs Israel European Championships Qualifying HD
Friday 27 March
17:15 Southern Kings vs Leinster Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Munster vs Benetton Treviso Guinness Pro14 HD
19:35 Glasgow Warriors vs Ulster Guinness Pro14 HD
20:00 England vs Italy International Friendly HD
Saturday 28 March
15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Edinburgh Guinness Pro14 HD
Powered by