Saturday 26th September
13:00 England (W) vs West Indies (W) Twenty20 Internationals (W)
15:00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad Indian Premier League
17:15 Arsenal (W) vs Tottenham (W) English FA Cup (W)
17:30 West Brom vs Chelsea Premier League
20:00 Burnley vs Southampton Premier League
20:00 Marseille vs Metz French Ligue 1
22:00 Yuniel Dorticos vs Mairis Briedis Boxing
22:00 Josh Taylor vs Apinun Khongsong Boxing
Sunday 27th September
12:00 Sheff Utd vs Leeds Premier League
12:00 Motherwell vs Rangers Scottish Premiership
12:00 Moto2 - Catalunya - Race Moto2
12:10 Russian Grand Prix - Race F1
13:30 MotoGP - Catalunya - Race MotoGP
14:00 Tottenham vs Newcastle Premier League
16:30 Man City vs Leicester Premier League
17:00 Crotone vs AC Milan Italian Serie A
18:00 NFL Red Zone NFL
19:00 West Ham vs Wolves Premier League
19:45 Roma vs Juventus Italian Serie A
Monday 28th September
17:45 Fulham vs Aston Villa Premier League
19:45 Harlequins vs Wasps Premiership Rugby
20:00 Liverpool vs Arsenal Premier League
Tuesday 29th September
17:30 Northampton Saints vs Sale Sharks Premiership Rugby
Wednesday 30th September
17:30 Exeter Chiefs vs London Irish Premiership Rugby
17:30 Bristol Bears vs Leicester Tigers Premiership Rugby
17:30 Huddersfield Giants vs Hull Kingston Rovers English Super League
19:30 Bayern Munich vs Dortmund German Supercup
Thursday 1st October
19:45 Castleford Tigers vs Hull FC English Super League
Friday 2nd October
18:00 Coventry vs Bournemouth English Championship
20:00 Paris St-G vs Angers French Ligue 1
Saturday 3rd October
17:20 Kings Lynn vs Yeovil English National League
17:30 RB Leipzig vs Schalke German Bundesliga
20:00 Nice vs Nantes French Ligue 1
Sunday 4th October
18:00 NFL Red Zone NFL
Monday 5th October
19:30 Nurnberg vs SV Darmstadt German 2. Bundesliga
Tuesday 6th October
19:45 Hearts vs Inverness CT Scottish League Cup
Wednesday 7th October
19:45 Notts Co vs Altrincham English National League
Thursday 8th October
13:00 Wakefield Trinity Wildcats vs St. Helens English Super League
13:00 Huddersfield Giants vs Salford Red Devils English Super League
17:00 Georgia vs Belarus European Championships Qualifying
19:45 Bosnia vs N Ireland European Championships Qualifying
19:45 Slovakia vs Rep of Ireland European Championships Qualifying
20:00 England vs Wales International Friendly
Friday 9th October
12:15 Moto3 - France - Practice 2 Moto3
13:10 MotoGP - France - Practice 2 MotoGP
14:00 Eifel Grand Prix - Practice 2 F1
14:10 Moto2 - France - Practice 2 Moto2
Saturday 10th October
12:00 Moto3 - France - Qualifying 2 Moto3
12:30 MotoGP - France - Practice 4 MotoGP
13:10 MotoGP - France - Qualifying 1 MotoGP
13:35 MotoGP - France - Qualifying 2 MotoGP
14:00 Luxembourg vs Cyprus UEFA Nations League
14:05 Moto2 - France - Qualifying 1 Moto2
14:30 Moto2 - France - Qualifying 2 Moto2
17:00 Liechtenstein vs Gibraltar UEFA Nations League
19:45 Spain vs Switzerland UEFA Nations League
19:45 Ukraine vs Germany UEFA Nations League
Sunday 11th October
11:20 Moto2 - France - Race Moto2
13:00 MotoGP - France - Race MotoGP
13:10 Eifel Grand Prix - Race F1
14:00 Rep of Ireland vs Wales UEFA Nations League
14:00 Kazakhstan vs Albania UEFA Nations League
17:00 Croatia vs Sweden UEFA Nations League
17:00 England vs Belgium UEFA Nations League
19:45 Scotland vs Slovakia UEFA Nations League
19:45 Poland vs Italy UEFA Nations League
Tuesday 13th October
17:00 Azerbaijan vs Cyprus UEFA Nations League
19:45 Germany vs Switzerland UEFA Nations League
19:45 Ukraine vs Spain UEFA Nations League
Wednesday 14th October
14:00 Scotland vs Czech Republic UEFA Nations League
17:00 Finland vs Rep of Ireland UEFA Nations League
19:45 Italy vs Netherlands UEFA Nations League
19:45 England vs Denmark UEFA Nations League
Friday 16th October
12:15 Moto3 - Aragon - Practice 2 Moto3
13:10 MotoGP - Aragon - Practice 2 MotoGP
14:10 Moto2 - Aragon - Practice 2 Moto2
Sunday 25th October
11:20 Moto2 - Teruel - Race Moto2
Saturday 6th February
14:15 Italy vs France Six Nations
16:45 England vs Scotland Six Nations
Sunday 7th February
15:00 Wales vs Ireland Six Nations
Saturday 13th February
14:15 England vs Italy Six Nations
16:45 Scotland vs Wales Six Nations
Sunday 14th February
15:00 Ireland vs France Six Nations
Saturday 27th February
14:15 Italy vs Ireland Six Nations
16:45 Wales vs England Six Nations
Sunday 28th February
15:00 France vs Scotland Six Nations
Saturday 13th March
14:15 Italy vs Wales Six Nations
16:45 England vs France Six Nations
Sunday 14th March
15:00 Scotland vs Ireland Six Nations
Saturday 20th March
14:15 Scotland vs Italy Six Nations
16:45 Ireland vs England Six Nations
20:00 France vs Wales Six Nations