«Back

URBAN BAR & LOUNGE

Monday 26th September 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Watford
Burnley Watford
 British Racing
British Racing
Hamilton
 British Racing
British Racing
Bath
 British Racing
British Racing
Newton Abbot
Tuesday 27th September 2016
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs Porto
Leicester Porto
 British Racing
British Racing
Ayr
 British Racing
British Racing
Sedgefield
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Fairyhouse
 British Racing
British Racing
Southwell
Wednesday 28th September 2016
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Man City
Celtic Man City
 British Racing
British Racing
Nottingham
 British Racing
British Racing
Salisbury
 British Racing
British Racing
Kempton
 British Racing
British Racing
Bangor
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Sligo
Thursday 29th September 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Zorya
Man Utd Zorya
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Clonmel
Friday 30th September 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Everton vs C Palace
Everton C Palace
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Gowran Park
Saturday 1st October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Swansea vs Liverpool
Swansea Liverpool
English Championship
English Championship
Wolves vs Norwich
Wolves Norwich
English Premiership
English Premiership
Hull vs Chelsea
Hull City Chelsea
French Racing
French Racing
Chantilly
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Gowran Park
Sunday 2nd October 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man City
Tottenham Man City
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Arsenal
Burnley Arsenal
English Premiership
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Stoke
Man Utd Stoke
Thursday 6th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Austria vs Wales
Austria Wales
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Rep of Ireland vs Georgia
Rep of Ireland Georgia
Saturday 8th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
England vs Malta
England Malta
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Scotland vs Lithuania
Scotland Lithuania
Sunday 9th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Wales vs Georgia
Wales Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Moldova vs Rep of Ireland
Moldova Rep of Ireland
Aviva Premiership
Aviva Premiership
Saracens vs Wasps
Saracens Wasps
Monday 10th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Netherlands vs France
Netherlands France
Tuesday 11th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Slovakia vs Scotland
Slovakia Scotland
Friday 14th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Championship
English Championship
Cardiff vs Bristol City
Cardiff Bristol City
Saturday 15th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Leicester
Chelsea Leicester
English Premiership
English Premiership
C Palace vs West Ham
C Palace West Ham
Sunday 16th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Middlesbrough Watford
English Premiership
English Premiership
Southampton vs Burnley
Southampton Burnley
Monday 17th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Man Utd
Liverpool Man Utd
Tuesday 18th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs FC Copenhagen
Leicester FC Copenhagen
Wednesday 19th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Man City
Barcelona Man City