«Back

THE WEST END BAR

Monday 26th September 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Watford
Burnley Watford
Tuesday 27th September 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs Porto
Leicester Porto
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
CSKA Moscow vs Tottenham
CSKA Moscow Tottenham
Wednesday 28th September 2016
All of day's events (3)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Man City
Celtic Man City
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Arsenal vs FC Basel
Arsenal FC Basel
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Youth League
Celtic U19 vs Man City U19
Thursday 29th September 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Zorya
Man Utd Zorya
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup Captains Match
Friday 30th September 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Everton vs C Palace
Everton C Palace
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Motherwell vs Hearts
Motherwell Hearts
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Saturday 1st October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Swansea vs Liverpool
Swansea Liverpool
English Championship
English Championship
Wolves vs Norwich
Wolves Norwich
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Dundee vs Celtic
Dundee Celtic
Scottish Division 1
Scottish Division 1
St Mirren vs Falkirk
St Mirren Falkirk
Sunday 2nd October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man City
Tottenham Man City
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Arsenal
Burnley Arsenal
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo Barcelona
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Real Madrid vs Eibar
Real Madrid Eibar
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
Malaga Ath Bilbao
Thursday 6th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Austria vs Wales
Austria Wales
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Rep of Ireland vs Georgia
Rep of Ireland Georgia
Friday 7th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
Boxing
Boxing
Ricky Burns vs Kiryl Relikh
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Edinburgh vs Benetton Treviso
Edinburgh Benetton Treviso
Saturday 8th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
England vs Malta
England Malta
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Scotland vs Lithuania
Scotland Lithuania
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Zebre vs Glasgow Warriors
Zebre Glasgow Warriors
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Challenge Cup
Bala Town vs Alloa
Bala Town Alloa
Sunday 9th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Wales vs Georgia
Wales Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Moldova vs Rep of Ireland
Moldova Rep of Ireland
English Division One
English Division One
MK Dons vs Port Vale
MK Dons Port Vale
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen of South vs Linfield
Queen of South Linfield
Monday 10th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Netherlands vs France
Netherlands France
Tuesday 11th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Slovakia vs Scotland
Slovakia Scotland
UEFA U21 Champs Qualifiers
UEFA U21 Champs Qualifiers
England U21 vs Bosnia U21
England U21 Bosnia U21
Friday 14th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Championship
English Championship
Cardiff vs Bristol City
Cardiff Bristol City
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Inverness CT vs Rangers
Inverness CT Rangers
Saturday 15th October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Leicester
Chelsea Leicester
English Premiership
English Premiership
C Palace vs West Ham
C Palace West Ham
English Championship
English Championship
Aston Villa vs Wolves
Aston Villa Wolves
Scottish Division 2
Scottish Division 2
Airdrieonians vs Peterhead
Airdrieonians Peterhead
Sunday 16th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Middlesbrough Watford
English Premiership
English Premiership
Southampton vs Burnley
Southampton Burnley
Monday 17th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Man Utd
Liverpool Man Utd
Tuesday 18th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs FC Copenhagen
Leicester FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leverkusen vs Tottenham
Leverkusen Tottenham
Wednesday 19th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Man City
Barcelona Man City
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Arsenal vs Ludogorets
Arsenal Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Mgladbach
Celtic Mgladbach
Saturday 22nd October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs West Brom
Liverpool West Brom
English Premiership
English Premiership
Bournemouth vs Tottenham
Bournemouth Tottenham
Sunday 23rd October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Man City vs Southampton
Man City Southampton
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Man Utd
Chelsea Man Utd