«Back

THE SHEEPHAVEN BAY



Wednesday 28th September 2016
All of day's events (3)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Man City
Celtic Man City
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Arsenal vs FC Basel
Arsenal FC Basel
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Atl Madrid Bayern Munich
Thursday 29th September 2016
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Zorya
Man Utd Zorya
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Southampton
Hapoel Beer Sheva Southampton
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Dundalk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dundalk Maccabi Tel Aviv
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Athletic Bilbao vs Rapid Vienna
Ath Bilbao Rapid Vienna
Friday 30th September 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Everton vs C Palace
Everton C Palace
Aviva Premiership
Aviva Premiership
Northampton Saints vs Exeter Chiefs
Northampton Saints Exeter Chiefs
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Motherwell vs Hearts
Motherwell Hearts
Saturday 1st October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Swansea vs Liverpool
Swansea Liverpool
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Dundee vs Celtic
Dundee Celtic
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Cardiff Blues vs Leinster
Cardiff Blues Leinster
All Ireland Senior Championship
All Ireland Senior Championship
Dublin vs Mayo
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Deportivo vs Sporting Gijon
Deportivo Gijon
Sunday 2nd October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man City
Tottenham Man City
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Arsenal
Burnley Arsenal
English Premiership
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Stoke
Man Utd Stoke
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
Celta Vigo Barcelona
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Real Madrid vs Eibar
Real Madrid Eibar
Italian Division 1
Italian Division 1
Roma vs Inter
Roma Inter
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Malaga vs Athletic Bilbao
Malaga Ath Bilbao
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Espanyol vs Villarreal
Espanyol Villarreal
French Racing
French Racing
Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Valencia vs Atletico Madrid
Valencia Atl Madrid
Monday 3rd October 2016
All of day's events (1)
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2016
Thursday 6th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Austria vs Wales
Austria Wales
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Rep of Ireland vs Georgia
Rep of Ireland Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Italy vs Spain
Italy Spain
Friday 7th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
France vs Bulgaria
France Bulgaria
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Connacht vs Ulster
Connacht Ulster
Saturday 8th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
England vs Malta
England Malta
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Scotland vs Lithuania
Scotland Lithuania
English Division One
English Division One
Peterborough vs Bury
Peterborough Bury
Aviva Premiership
Aviva Premiership
Harlequins vs Northampton Saints
Harlequins Northampton Saints
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Northern Ireland vs San Marino
Northern Ireland San Marino
Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship
Argentina vs Australia
Argentina Australia
Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship
South Africa vs New Zealand
South Africa New Zealand
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Leinster vs Munster
Leinster Munster
English Vanarama Premier
English Vanarama Premier
Tranmere vs Wrexham
Tranmere Wrexham
Sunday 9th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Wales vs Georgia
Wales Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Moldova vs Rep of Ireland
Moldova Rep of Ireland
English Division One
English Division One
MK Dons vs Port Vale
MK Dons Port Vale
Aviva Premiership
Aviva Premiership
Saracens vs Wasps
Saracens Wasps
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Albania vs Spain
Albania Spain
Monday 10th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Netherlands vs France
Netherlands France
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Sweden vs Bulgaria
Sweden Bulgaria
Tuesday 11th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Germany vs Northern Ireland
Germany Northern Ireland
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Slovakia vs Scotland
Slovakia Scotland
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Slovenia vs England
Slovenia England
Friday 14th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Championship
English Championship
Cardiff vs Bristol City
Cardiff Bristol City
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Las Palmas vs Espanyol
Las Palmas Espanyol
Saturday 15th October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Leicester
Chelsea Leicester
English Premiership
English Premiership
C Palace vs West Ham
C Palace West Ham
English Championship
English Championship
Aston Villa vs Wolves
Aston Villa Wolves
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Betis vs Real Madrid
Betis Real Madrid
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Atletico Madrid vs Granada
Atl Madrid Granada
Sunday 16th October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Southampton vs Burnley
Southampton Burnley
English Premiership
English Premiership
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Middlesbrough Watford
English Championship
English Championship
Huddersfield vs Sheff Wed
Huddersfield Sheff Wed
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Villarreal vs Celta Vigo
Villarreal Celta Vigo
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Athletic Bilbao vs Sociedad
Ath Bilbao Sociedad
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Sporting Gijon vs Valencia
Gijon Valencia
Monday 17th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Man Utd
Liverpool Man Utd
Tuesday 18th October 2016
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs FC Copenhagen
Leicester FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leverkusen vs Tottenham
Leverkusen Tottenham
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Legia Warsaw
Real Madrid Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Lyon vs Juventus
Lyon Juventus
Wednesday 19th October 2016
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Arsenal vs Ludogorets
Arsenal Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Mgladbach
Celtic Mgladbach
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Paris St-G vs FC Basel
Paris St-G FC Basel
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Rostov vs Atletico Madrid
Rostov Atl Madrid
Thursday 20th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Man Utd vs Fenerbahce
Man Utd Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
Inter vs Southampton
Inter Southampton
Friday 21st October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Championship
English Championship
Burton vs Birmingham
Burton Birmingham
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Osasuna vs Betis
Osasuna Betis
Saturday 22nd October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs West Brom
Liverpool West Brom
English Premiership
English Premiership
Bournemouth vs Tottenham
Bournemouth Tottenham
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Sociedad vs Alaves
Sociedad Alaves
Scottish League Cup
Scottish League Cup
Morton vs Aberdeen
Morton Aberdeen
Sunday 23rd October 2016
All of day's events (3)
Scottish League Cup
Scottish League Cup
Rangers vs Celtic
Rangers Celtic
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid Ath Bilbao
Spanish Division 1
Spanish Division 1
Celta Vigo vs Deportivo
Celta Vigo Deportivo
Tuesday 25th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English League Cup
English League Cup
Liverpool vs Tottenham
Liverpool Tottenham
Wednesday 26th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English League Cup
English League Cup
Man Utd vs Man City
Man Utd Man City
Scottish Premier
Scottish Premier
Ross Co vs Celtic
Ross Co Celtic