«Back

SPORTSMANS ARMS



Saturday 1st October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Swansea vs Liverpool
Swansea Liverpool
English Championship
English Championship
Wolves vs Norwich
Wolves Norwich
Boxing
Boxing
Juergen Braehmer vs Nathan Cleverly
French Top 14
French Top 14
Brive vs Racing Metro
Brive Racing Metro
French Racing
French Racing
Chantilly
Irish Racing
Irish Racing
Gowran Park
RSA
RSA
Vaal
Sunday 2nd October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Tottenham vs Man City
Tottenham Man City
English Premiership
English Premiership
Burnley vs Arsenal
Burnley Arsenal
English Premiership
English Premiership
Man Utd vs Stoke
Man Utd Stoke
Aviva Premiership
Aviva Premiership
Worcester Warriors vs Newcastle Falcons
Worcester Warriors Newcastle Falcons
RSA
RSA
Scottsville
Tuesday 4th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
English Vanarama Premier
English Vanarama Premier
Solihull Moors vs Southport
Southport
GB Greyhound Racing
GB Greyhound Racing
Central Park
Wednesday 5th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
Chilean Racing
Chilean Racing
Valparaiso
Thursday 6th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Austria vs Wales
Austria Wales
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Rep of Ireland vs Georgia
Rep of Ireland Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Italy vs Spain
Italy Spain
Friday 7th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
France vs Bulgaria
France Bulgaria
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Portugal vs Andorra
Portugal Andorra
Boxing
Boxing
Ricky Burns vs Kiryl Relikh
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Belgium vs Bosnia
Belgium Bosnia
Boxing
Boxing
Scotty Cardle vs Kevin Hooper
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Connacht vs Ulster
Connacht Ulster
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Ospreys vs Cardiff Blues
Ospreys Cardiff Blues
Saturday 8th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
England vs Malta
England Malta
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Scotland vs Lithuania
Scotland Lithuania
English Division One
English Division One
Peterborough vs Bury
Peterborough Bury
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Northern Ireland vs San Marino
Northern Ireland San Marino
Guinness Pro12
Guinness Pro12
Leinster vs Munster
Leinster Munster
English Vanarama Premier
English Vanarama Premier
Tranmere vs Wrexham
Tranmere Wrexham
Sunday 9th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Wales vs Georgia
Wales Georgia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Moldova vs Rep of Ireland
Moldova Rep of Ireland
English Division One
English Division One
Oxford Utd vs AFC Wimbledon
Oxford Utd AFC Wimbledon
English Division One
English Division One
MK Dons vs Port Vale
MK Dons Port Vale
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Albania vs Spain
Albania Spain
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Finland vs Croatia
Finland Croatia
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
FYR Macedonia vs Italy
FYR Macedonia Italy
Monday 10th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Netherlands vs France
Netherlands France
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Faroe Islands vs Portugal
Faroe Islands Portugal
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Sweden vs Bulgaria
Sweden Bulgaria
Tuesday 11th October 2016
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Germany vs Northern Ireland
Germany Northern Ireland
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Slovakia vs Scotland
Slovakia Scotland
UEFA U21 Champs Qualifiers
UEFA U21 Champs Qualifiers
England U21 vs Bosnia U21
England U21 Bosnia U21
World Cup Qualifying
World Cup Qualifying
Kazakhstan vs Romania
Kazakhstan Romania
Friday 14th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Championship
English Championship
Cardiff vs Bristol City
Cardiff Bristol City
Saturday 15th October 2016
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Leicester
Chelsea Leicester
English Premiership
English Premiership
C Palace vs West Ham
C Palace West Ham
English Championship
English Championship
Aston Villa vs Wolves
Aston Villa Wolves
Boxing
Boxing
Tony Bellew vs BJ Flores
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Premier League
The New Saints vs Llandudno FC
The New Saints
Sunday 16th October 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Southampton vs Burnley
Southampton Burnley
English Premiership
English Premiership
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Middlesbrough Watford
English Championship
English Championship
Huddersfield vs Sheff Wed
Huddersfield Sheff Wed
Monday 17th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs Man Utd
Liverpool Man Utd
Tuesday 18th October 2016
All of day's events (1)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Leicester vs FC Copenhagen
Leicester FC Copenhagen
Wednesday 19th October 2016
All of day's events (2)
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Man City
Barcelona Man City
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Arsenal vs Ludogorets
Arsenal Ludogorets
Friday 21st October 2016
All of day's events (1)
English Championship
English Championship
Burton vs Birmingham
Burton Birmingham
Saturday 22nd October 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Liverpool vs West Brom
Liverpool West Brom
English Premiership
English Premiership
Bournemouth vs Tottenham
Bournemouth Tottenham
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Premier League
Bangor City vs Rhyl
Bangor City Rhyl
Sunday 23rd October 2016
All of day's events (3)
English Premiership
English Premiership
Man City vs Southampton
Man City Southampton
English Premiership
English Premiership
Chelsea vs Man Utd
Chelsea Man Utd
European Tour
European Tour
Portugal Masters 2016